14 Keller Williams Realty First Choice
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2660 Tioga DR, Lake Charles, LA 70611
1/25

$368,000

$379,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,117 SqFt

2660 Tioga DR, Lake Charles, LA 70611

Listed by Exit Realty Southern

1306 Woodland TRL, Lake Charles, LA 70611
1/43

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,627 SqFt

1306 Woodland TRL, Lake Charles, LA 70611

Listed by RE/MAX ONE

3829 Burgoyne DR, Lake Charles, LA 70605
1/25

$717,500

$749,500

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt

3829 Burgoyne DR, Lake Charles, LA 70605

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

TBD Invader ST, Sulphur, LA 70663
1/6

$11,500

$15,000

23.3%
1.86 Acres

TBD Invader ST, Sulphur, LA 70663

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

2200 Ryan ST, Lake Charles, LA 70601
1/6

$389,900

$389,900

2,000 SqFt

2200 Ryan ST, Lake Charles, LA 70601

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

811 Kim ST, Sulphur, LA 70663
1/17

$184,800

$189,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt

811 Kim ST, Sulphur, LA 70663

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

3016 BASIN WAY, Lake Charles, LA 70607
1/12

$292,735

$292,740

4 Beds3 Baths1,851 SqFt

3016 BASIN WAY, Lake Charles, LA 70607

Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

2954 Elda ST, Lake Charles, LA 70607
1/12

$148,000

$149,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

2954 Elda ST, Lake Charles, LA 70607

Listed by Bayou State R.E. Group, LLC

1310 Currie DR, Sulphur, LA 70665
1/28

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds4 Baths3,054 SqFt

1310 Currie DR, Sulphur, LA 70665

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

2369 STRICKLAND CT, Lake Charles, LA 70607
1/14

$201,050

$201,050

3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

2369 STRICKLAND CT, Lake Charles, LA 70607

Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

5931 S Forty CT S, Iowa, LA 70647
1/39

$597,000

$597,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,173 SqFt

5931 S Forty CT S, Iowa, LA 70647

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

1520 Enterprise BLVD, Lake Charles, LA 70601
1/15

$260,000

$282,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

1520 Enterprise BLVD, Lake Charles, LA 70601

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

209 Pine ST, Iota, LA 70543
1/21

$181,500

$188,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

209 Pine ST, Iota, LA 70543

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2505 Jayson ST, Sulphur, LA 70663
1/17

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

2505 Jayson ST, Sulphur, LA 70663

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

4022 Wooded DR, Lake Charles, LA 70605
1/5

$85,000,000

$85,000

99900.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt

4022 Wooded DR, Lake Charles, LA 70605

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

1033 Park RD, Lake Charles, LA 70611
1/16

$105,000

$124,900

15.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

1033 Park RD, Lake Charles, LA 70611

Listed by R Home Real Estate LLC

1 Abie Fontenot RD, Iowa, LA 70647
1/10

$197,000

$216,000

8.8%
25.79 Acres

1 Abie Fontenot RD, Iowa, LA 70647

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

381 Gimnick RD, Ragley, LA 70657
1/21

$195,500

$205,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

381 Gimnick RD, Ragley, LA 70657

Listed by EXIT Bayou Realty

10251 Island Rd, Ventress, LA 70783
1/41

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

10251 Island Rd, Ventress, LA 70783

Listed by Pennant Real Estate

1739 S Borel Dr DR S, Lake Charles, LA 70611
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1739 S Borel Dr DR S, Lake Charles, LA 70611

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

2021 Marge LN, Sulphur, LA 70663
1/30

$288,000

$289,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,486 SqFt

2021 Marge LN, Sulphur, LA 70663

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

4453 Pete RD, Jennings, LA 70546
1/20

$149,900

$149,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

4453 Pete RD, Jennings, LA 70546

Listed by Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

503 Hanna St ST, Iowa, LA 70647
1/38

$249,000

$249,500

0.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,277 SqFt

503 Hanna St ST, Iowa, LA 70647

Listed by One Way Realty LLC

414 Algonia AVE, Lacassine, LA 70650
1/19

$210,000

$218,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt

414 Algonia AVE, Lacassine, LA 70650

Listed by CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417